Alevines

PuestoJineteCaballoTotalNconcursos28-mar18-abr25-abr16-may23-may30-may06-jun11-jul12-sep03-oct24-oct07-nov21-nov
BARRIENTOS BRAVO, NATALIAHECHICERO69.571169.571
FERNANDEZ CALDERON, EVAALFIA (FR)67.419167.419
MORA FRANCO, SOFÍAERAXITO66.721166.721
MUÑUMEL MORAN, MARTINALUCY138.548266.61371.935
GARCIA HERRANZ, CLAUDIAAYUD329.822566.45164.19463.69468.54866.935
ARES ARRANZ, ANA MARÍAGUERRERO65.001165.001
MAROTO MIRANDA, LAURACOQUETA201.452363.92564.94672.581
OCAÑA SANZ, CARMENMUFASA206.131369.35568.06668.710
ALBAREDA OLTRA, MIKELTALAVANTE PG270.323465.00067.09769.19469.032
TERCERO BLASCO, ADRIANACAPRICHOSA130.001265.00065.001
VILLANUEVA RUÍZ, VEGACAPRICHOSA262.417464.51664.83967.25665.806
LOPEZ MERINO, ALEJANDRAROCKY260.790464.35564.67764.33967.419
VELASCO RUIZ, MARÍACAPRICHOSA63.837163.837
CANCELA GARCÍA, CARLAYACO188.676362.79463.38262.500
MATIA BORRAS, FRANCISCOUSUS DC61.912161.912
MARTÍN MAROTO, MARTAPIRULETA129.853261.61868.235
BLANCO GARCÍA, EIDERMOUSTIC DE LOS ROBLES68.871168.871
TINEO COTRUFO, MARTINACHEROKEE0.00010
STROETINGA GARCIA, IRENEPIRULETA133.431262.84370.588
VIDUEIRA SAEZ, LUCÍATHOR66.129166.129
FAUSTINO MALEUBRE, ALBACAPRICHOSA60.645160.645
LARROSA MACIAS, BLANCADUENDE DEL TORMES66.616166.616
DEL RÍO GARCÍA, RitaTORNADO CXXXVIIII64.677164.677
CHEN SUN, Susana ZhengRONDEL64.194164.194