Infantiles

PuestoJineteCaballoTotalNconcursos28-mar18-abr25-abr16-may23-may30-may06-jun11-jul12-sep03-oct23-oct07-nov21-novEdad
CASALOD ROYO, DanielaBOVALDO132.950267.67565.275
OLIVEROS GARCÍA, PaulaMARISMEÑO62.525162.525
MARAGOTO RODRÍGUEZ, AlmaDJANGO59.025159.025
PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, AliciaMARISMEÑO58.025158.025
KRAMMERMEIER FERNÁNDEZ, CarolinaSIRTAKI DE EBOL69.450169.450
MATIA OBREGON, JimenaBEREBER MM67.650167.650
OBERTI FERNANDEZ, MartaRONDEL61.975161.975
HILL -, Madeleine CarrieRONDEL61.700161.700