AP Categoría

PuestoJineteCaballoTotalNconcursos28-mar18-abr25-abr16-may23-may30-may06-jun11-jul12-sep03-oct24-oct07-nov21-novEdad
Perez Bonet, AngelPUNTTO64.211164.2117
Garcia Esteban, JulioKIKA205.263371.57970.26363.4218
Cipollone Benito, AinhoaCOQUETA62.895162.8959
Matute Hernando, BlancaPIRATA337.633567.63266.57970.00069.21164.2119
Zárate Clemente, ManuelaPIRATA266.051467.36867.36865.52665.7899
Cipollone Benito, AinhoaCOQUETA130.816265.55365.2639
Garcia Calle, TrianaDADO405.526672.63267.10570.26365.00070.00060.52610
Pérez García, ManuelaEMERALD66.842166.84210
López Jiménez, OliviaKIKA138.973267.10571.86810
Diez Bartivas, JimenaPERDIGON345.790572.63264.47472.89570.78965.00011
Alvarez Izquierdo, TrianaDUENDE TRIUNFO282.630475.78965.78970.26370.78911
López Jiménez, LucíaPIRATA134.210265.26368.94711
Fernandez de Pineda, AlbaPERDIGON68.684168.68411
Tapia Sanz, LuciaDADO475.789765.78969.73762.36871.05368.94769.21168.68412
del Pozo Muñoz, GalaPERDIGON204.737371.05367.89565.78912
Corbacho Vlasceanu, MartinaCAPRICHOSA65.263165.26310