AP Open

PuestoJineteCaballoTotalNconcursos28-mar18-abr25-abr16-may23-may30-may06-jun11-jul12-sep03-oct24-oct07-nov21-novEdad
Matute Diez, BlancaCANDELARIA488.947772.89570.78965.26372.63267.10566.84273.42113
Matute Hernando, CarlotaTRIANA411.052667.63267.10570.78971.84268.68465.00013
Sacristán Huerta, JuliaPERDIGON263.157466.84266.84263.94765.52613
Diaz Vazquez, CatalinaPRINCIPE132.631268.68463.94713
Rückertz Garcia, OliverALMILLO70.001170.00114
Robles Trillo, PaulaLEGRAND DE LOS ROBLES66.579166.57914
Blanco del Amo, LuciaISLEÑO RD276.079471.05368.94765.81670.26314
Garcia Moreno, RocioPERDIGON217.895377.89568.15871.84215
Paz Callejo, EstefaniaQUELHA DE LOS ROBLES65.789165.78915
De la Torre Zamora, ValentinaABIDOU DE LOS ROBLES65.789165.78915
Sordo Villodas, MartinaTOP DE LOS ROBLES63.184163.18415
Fatela Rodriguez, NaiaOLVERA JAM CASTAÑA149.473275.52673.94716
Oteros Mora, ClaudiaVOLADORA SOTO GIL205.789371.57967.10567.10532