Esc. Menores N-0 Preliminar

PuestoJineteCaballoTotalNconcursos28-318-425-abr16-may23-may30-may06-jun11-jul12-sep03-oct24-oct07-nov21-nov
BETHENCOURT BAZO, Juan ManuelCOLORETE195.770365.00068.46262.308
LEGARDA GAMO, ARIADNALACASITO68.846168.846
MADERA ARAUJO, JULIALACASITO138.077269.61568.462
ALONSO OBISPO, MARTINAPIRULETA275.001468.46262.30872.30871.923
PALACIOS PRATS, JULIAGUCCI219.885377.30870.26972.308
MADERA ARAUJO, ALFONSOKITTY134.615269.61565.000
ROMERO URREA, MARTINALACASITO127.692266.15461.538
GARCIA MORENO, MIGUELTRIANA283.462472.30869.23172.69269.231
VALERA ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRAKITTY68.077168.077
DEL BARRIO ALBARRÁN, ISABELCOLORETE142.308273.84668.462
DEL BARRIO ALBARRÁN, OLIVIACOLORETE0.0000
HERNANGOMEZ JIMENEZ, DANIELCOLORETE273.462471.92368.84667.30865.385
GARCIA HERRANZ, JULIAKIKA354.885574.23168.73170.38570.00071.538
DE MIGUEL COLORADO, ALMAPIRATA281.038470.76972.19268.07770.000
MORENO MACIAS, IKERPIRATA71.538171.538
MORENO MACIAS, LORENACOLORETE71.923171.923
MECO PEREZ, MARAPERDIGON267.307464.61571.15465.00066.538
PEREZ BONET, ANGELPUNTTO291.539470.00070.38575.38575.769
RODRIGUEZ BOTBOL, SEBASTIANLOOKING GLASS GLITTER BAY135.000266.92368.077
RAMIREZ JIMENEZ, OLIVIAPACO139.230266.53872.692
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JULIAPONA68.462168.462
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, SOFÍAPONA73.077173.077
GARCIA CALLE, RodrigoPERDIGON65.769165.769