Rider 1A

PuestoJineteCaballoTotalNconcursos28-mar18-abr25-abr16-may23-may30-may06-jun11-jul12-sep03-oct24-oct7-nov21-nov
de Las Heras Hernanz, CarlotaCANDELARIA129.000264.80064.200
Lopez Rol, EneaFLICKA370.400660.00059.40062.00062.80063.40062.800
Soto Hernandez, ElisaFLICKA461.200765.40067.00064.80066.40063.60068.00066.000
Moro Manzanares, MartinaDADO261.800467.20065.60064.00065.000
Lopez-Amor Garcia, MariaTROLERO/MORENO397.200669.60068.00063.80061.80066.60067.400
González Vázquez, HenarTROLERO/MORENO129.000265.40063.600
Ortega Moreno, ValeriaKIKA193.600367.00064.60062.000
Serrano Meléndez-Valdés, CarlotaHECHICERO0.0000
San Roman María, PatriciaFLICKA389.000667.80066.00064.80062.60062.40065.400
Perez Jimenez, PaulaAYUD196.400366.60060.80069.000
San Román María, MartinaTRIANA66.400166.400
Gómez Velasco, JimenaCANDELARIA259.00050.00066.20061.80066.40064.600
Ristulescu , Alexia NicolSABANA264.600470.00061.80066.00066.800
Maria Padillo, SarayAYUD194.500362.80068.80062.900
Baena Rodriguez, AlbertoTRIANA58.000158.000
Ortiz Maestro, NataliaSABANA327.000567.20068.80063.60061.00066.400
Sebastián Quevedo, PalomaPIRULETA67.000167.000
Soto Hernandez, MarinaTRIANA270.200467.00065.40067.80070.000
Criado Rodriguez, NahiaOLVERA JAM CASTAÑA275.100470.00066.50069.00069.600
Coco Jiménez, CandelaOLVERA JAM CASTAÑA276.000468.60070.20068.00069.200
Pérez Carrión, SofíaOLVERA JAM CASTAÑA131.800266.00065.800
Porcar Pérez, VioletaNERON SN207.000368.60069.40069.000
Martínez Abad, MarinaSABANA340.600667.8068.2000.00066.20069.00069.400
Feliu Capel, AliciaCAPONE63.900163.900
Cipollone Sevillano, NoemíCAPONE65.800165.800
Fernandez de Pineda, LorenaTRIANA62.700162.700
Garrido Jiménez, RocíoSULTAN CLXIII63.400163.400